No Products in the Cart
INCI: Cannabis sativa seed
OBTAINING: Plant native of Asia, this oil is obtained by pressing or grinding the seeds at a temperature below 120 ° F, to retains its nutritional value and flavor.
BENEFITS: It has regenerative and revitalizing properties thanks to its essential fatty acids that fight the effects of free radicals and stimulate regeneration. Nourishes the hair fiber and improves the elasticity and volume of the hair. Softens, facilitates combing.